Richard Neo

Richard Neo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Richard Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  550B Segar Road - Image 18
Sale
$788,888
S$ 648.76 psf
550b Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 550B Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 11
Sale
$790,000
S$ 649.67 psf
812c Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  635A Senja Road - Image 4
Sale
$818,888
S$ 679.01 psf
635a Senja Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 635A Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817B Keat Hong Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817B Keat Hong Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817B Keat Hong Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817B Keat Hong Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  817B Keat Hong Link - Image 5
Sale
$799,000
S$ 663.07 psf
817b Keat Hong Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 817B Keat Hong Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2016
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  325 Yishun Central - Image 9
Sale
$1,088,888
S$ 692.68 psf
325 Yishun Central
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 325 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixteen35 Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1682.37 psf
16 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sixteen35 Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2021
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  816B Keat Hong Link - Image 12
Sale
$799,000
S$ 662.52 psf
816b Keat Hong Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 816B Keat Hong Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2016
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$870,000
S$ 542.73 psf
221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1603 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
10 Bukit Batok Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Quest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 634.74 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1733 sqft