Baby Tan

Baby Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Baby Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
58 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 58 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1959
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  58 Stirling Road - Image 6
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
58 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 58 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
1959
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
17 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 17 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1976
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 4
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
99 Pasir Ris Heights
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Vue 8 Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
4 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 18
Executive HDB for Sale in  183 Edgefield Plains - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$908,000
S$ 658.93 psf
183 Edgefield Plains
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 183 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1378 sqft