Isabella Teo Singapore Property Realtor

Isabella Teo Singapore Property Realtor

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Isabella Teo Singapore Property Realtor

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
107 Petir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Foresque Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 16
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
34 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nin Residence - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
85 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Nin Residence

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2014
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3046 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 10
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1050.96 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1884 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trumps - Image 14
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1842.30 psf
1 Jalan Kembangan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trumps

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1357 sqft
2005
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 19
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2836.88 psf
27 Taman Serasi
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Botanic Gardens View

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1970
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  339A Kang Ching Road - Image 12
Sale
$640,000
S$ 668.06 psf
339a Kang Ching Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 339A Kang Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2010
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 10
Sale
$618,000
S$ 645.09 psf
22 Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 22 Boon Keng Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1973
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  R66 Apartments - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
60 Rangoon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in R66 Apartments

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 14
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 2216.84 psf
105 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2435.31 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilkie Studio - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 1581.74 psf
86 Wilkie Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Wilkie Studio

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1884 sqft
2011
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Buona Vista Court - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$26,000,000
S$ 1884.19 psf
Null
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Buona Vista Court

Singapore

8 Beds
8 Baths
13799 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  360 Yung An Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  360 Yung An Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  360 Yung An Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  360 Yung An Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  360 Yung An Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  360 Yung An Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$670,000
S$ 536.86 psf
360 Yung An Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 360 Yung An Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1248 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,258,000
S$ 1480.00 psf
103 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Lengkok Bahru - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 754.00 psf
54 Lengkok Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 54 Lengkok Bahru

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  179 Yung Sheng Road - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$660,000
S$ 528.85 psf
179 Yung Sheng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 179 Yung Sheng Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1248 sqft
2001