Agent

CS Lee

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by CS Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2392.43 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2019
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 5
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 3400.00 psf
Ipoh Lane
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in 38 I Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2014
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 4316.94 psf
Robinson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

366 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,988/mo
S$ 16.30 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

122 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$690,000
S$ 4011.63 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

172 sqft