Agent

Joanne

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Joanne

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 10
Sale
$14,880,000
S$ 1750.59 psf
Holland Grove View
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove

Tanglin / Holland

8 Beds
9 Baths
8500 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
9 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2010
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 7
Sale
$19,666,200
S$ 3632.47 psf
Jalan Besar
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: ARC 380

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

5414 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 6
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1466.99 psf
1 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2002
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Woods - Image 15
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 672.69 psf
Westwood Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in The Woods

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6 Beds
6 Baths
4430 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
Sale
$4,250,000
S$ 2099.80 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2024 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1589.24 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
15 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2185 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
129 Clarence Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 129 Clarence Lane

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1996
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Bencoolen - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Bencoolen - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Bencoolen - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 6149.07 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Bencoolen

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

161 sqft