Christine Tan

Christine Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Christine Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Rent in  274C Jurong West Street 25 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  274C Jurong West Street 25 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  274C Jurong West Street 25 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  274C Jurong West Street 25 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  274C Jurong West Street 25 - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
274c Jurong West Street 25
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 274C Jurong West Street 25

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2002
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 17
Rent
$14,738/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1179 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet - Image 8
Rent
$14,700/mo
S$ 12.47 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: ICON Link@ClubStreet

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1179 sqft
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 1
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 2
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 3
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 4
Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 5
Rent
$16,390/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Rent: VisionCrest Commercial

Orchard / River Valley

1561 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
31 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 4
Sale
$1,633,000
S$ 2264.91 psf
51 Kovan Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Jewel

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
31 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
Sale
$2,420,000
S$ 1812.73 psf
58 Punggol Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1335 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.06 psf
467 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,099,999
S$ 2470.59 psf
461 River Valley Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,359,999
S$ 715.15 psf
Verde View
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Villa Verde

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
3300 sqft
2000
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Tiong Bahru Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1200 sqft
Office for Rent: 100 AM - Image 1
Office for Rent: 100 AM - Image 2
Office for Rent: 100 AM - Image 3
Office for Rent: 100 AM - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$14,999/mo
S$ 9.37 psf
Tras Street
Office

Office for Rent: 100 AM

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1600 sqft