Agent

Justin Kong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Justin Kong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Coast Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Coast Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Coast Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Coast Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  East Coast Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
412 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in East Coast Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2010
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 1
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 2
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 3
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 4
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 5
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 6
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 7
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 8
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 9
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 10
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 11
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 12
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 13
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 14
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  The Draycott - Image 15
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
Draycott Park
Cluster House

3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2165 sqft
1980
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1083.59 psf
10d Braddell Hill
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 11
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 6.99 psf
6 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2011
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1561 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sterling - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sterling - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sterling - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
1001 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sterling

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2001
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 1
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 2
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 3
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 4
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 5
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 6
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 7
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 8
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 9
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 9.06 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: SBF Center

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1324 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 23.94 psf
Marine Terrace
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

710 sqft