A Tan (AT)

A Tan (AT)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by A Tan (AT)

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,990/mo
S$ 9.95 psf
1 Simei Street 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
536 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 536 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
Sale
$458,888
S$ 626.90 psf
247 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 247 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1982
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Merah - Image 13
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
52 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
2009
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 11
Sale
$445,000
S$ 608.76 psf
247 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 247 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1982
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  H2O Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
30 Fernvale Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in H2O Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Martin Residence - Image 16
Rent
$7,900/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
6 Saint Martin's Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in St. Martin Residence

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1454 sqft
2001
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Waterloo Street
Office

Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,799/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
Waterloo Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Waterloo Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

248 sqft