Margaret Tan Poh Lean (Margaret)

Margaret Tan Poh Lean (Margaret)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Margaret Tan Poh Lean (Margaret)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 20
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2565.06 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 16
Sale
$910,000
S$ 1965.44 psf
3 Makeway Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Newton Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
63 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Livia

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2011