Felicia Law

Felicia Law

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Felicia Law

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 11
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1637.17 psf
367 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 11
Sale
$1,970,000
S$ 1743.36 psf
363 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 8
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
684b Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 684B Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
786d Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 786D Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft @ Stevens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft @ Stevens - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$838,000
S$ 2360.56 psf
68 Stevens Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Loft @ Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2014