Hani Lim Siu Hong (Hani)

Hani Lim Siu Hong (Hani)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3009100A

Property listings by Hani Lim Siu Hong (Hani)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 11
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 13
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 5.18 psf
12 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
4 Baths
1410 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 14
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2892.56 psf
1 Holland Village Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 9
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2322.40 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens - Image 9
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 2094.59 psf
16 Stirling Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 9
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.07 psf
10 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
12 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
1410 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
10 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2002