Fan Mong Kong

Fan Mong Kong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Fan Mong Kong

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley - Image 6
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
1 Pandan Valley
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1978
NEWest 2-Bedroom Apartment for Room Rent: 1 Room Available in The Parkview Complex, 123 Main Street - Image 1
NEWest 2-Bedroom Apartment for Room Rent: 1 Room Available in The Parkview Complex, 123 Main Street - Image 2
NEWest 2-Bedroom Apartment for Room Rent: 1 Room Available in The Parkview Complex, 123 Main Street - Image 3
NEWest 2-Bedroom Apartment for Room Rent: 1 Room Available in The Parkview Complex, 123 Main Street - Image 4
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
3 West Coast Drive
Apartment

NEWest 2-Bedroom Apartment for Room Rent: 1 Room Available in The Parkview Complex, 123 Main Street

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2017
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  44 Circuit Road - Image 10
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
44 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 44 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
1 Baths
640 sqft
1964
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  34 Circuit Road - Image 16
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
34 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 34 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1965
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  540 Jelapang Road - Image 17
Sale
$728,888
S$ 564.59 psf
540 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 540 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1013.13 psf
416 Clementi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 416 Clementi Avenue 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2012
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  37 Lim Liak Street - Image 12
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1038.41 psf
37 Lim Liak Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 37 Lim Liak Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
807 sqft
1949
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1994