Agent

Kelly Ye

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kelly Ye

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cavendish Park - Image 13
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
16 Pine Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cavendish Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
180 Depot Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  19 Nassim - Image 14
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 10.26 psf
19 Nassim Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 19 Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Craig Place - Image 11
Sale
$1,138,000
S$ 2032.14 psf
20 Craig Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Craig Place

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 14
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
103 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 9
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2024.79 psf
70 Dakota Crescent
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 14
Sale
$820,000
S$ 1411.36 psf
11 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seastrand

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
10 Bukit Batok Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Quest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 19
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
91 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2013