Yeo Wei San, Jolene (Jolene)

Yeo Wei San, Jolene (Jolene)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Yeo Wei San, Jolene (Jolene)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 7
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1893.29 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 12
Sale
$1,268,000
S$ 2224.56 psf
23 Mount Sophia
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
570 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 15
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 2301.59 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2007
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 5
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2030.98 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
67 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
2009
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 1959.46 psf
76 Shenton Way
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014