Agency Licence No.
L3010489G
Property listings by Jon Loe
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (3)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,800
/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
28 Cuscaden Road
Condo Whole Unit
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cuscaden Residences
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2002
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,450
/mo
S$ 8.21 psf
1 Ford Avenue
Condo Whole Unit
1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Ford @ Holland
Tanglin / Holland
1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2009
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$4,750,000
S$ 2595.63 psf
23 Anderson Road
Condo
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avalon
Tanglin / Holland
3 Beds
4 Baths
1830 sqft
2000