Bluenest

Bluenest

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Bluenest

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 17
Sale
$1,638,000
S$ 1568.97 psf
8 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1502.73 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1619.87 psf
22 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1547.84 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 20
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1697.25 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1438.98 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1470.18 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1522.81 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1619.72 psf
16 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1619.87 psf
22 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2018
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
Sale
$788,000
S$ 1591.92 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
4 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
Sale
$808,000
S$ 1632.32 psf
6 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2018
Hillsta Condo Units for Rent - Image 1
Rent
$/mo
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1548.95 psf
12 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
Sale
$918,000
S$ 1610.53 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
Sale
$888,000
S$ 1557.89 psf
6 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
22 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1515.29 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2018
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 8
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 9
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres - Image 10
Rent
$990/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
20 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$888,000
S$ 144.55 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

1+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
6143 sqft
2018
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1502.73 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1614.04 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1619.72 psf
16 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018