Ramlan Abd Rahman

Ramlan Abd Rahman

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Ramlan Abd Rahman

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 0.76 psf
707 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 707 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 Baths
990 sqft
1980
Master Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  252 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Master Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  252 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Master Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  252 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Master Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  252 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 1.77 psf
252 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 252 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
2 Baths
764 sqft
1984
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 1.18 psf
604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 7
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 8
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
3 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Jade

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
1997
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 0.77 psf
707 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
979 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street - Image 12
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4500 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
Sale
$408,000
S$ 642.52 psf
502 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 502 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1978
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  501 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Sale
$410,000
S$ 645.67 psf
501 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 501 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1977
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 5
Sale
$380,000
S$ 598.43 psf
3 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 7
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Tras Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4500 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 20
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 21
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 22
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 23
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 24
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 25
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Gentle Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
7382 sqft
1995
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  262C Compassvale Street - Image 1
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  262C Compassvale Street - Image 2
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  262C Compassvale Street - Image 3
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  262C Compassvale Street - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 0.57 psf
262c Compassvale Street
HDB Executive

Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in 262C Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 16
Rent
$16,500/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
23 Leonie Hill
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Leonie Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
3 Baths
3600 sqft
1993
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308A Punggol Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308A Punggol Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308A Punggol Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308A Punggol Walk - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308A Punggol Walk - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308A Punggol Walk - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
308a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 308A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1205 sqft
2016
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 0.76 psf
122 Jurong East Street 13
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1708 sqft
1993
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 0.91 psf
122 Jurong East Street 13
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1708 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Al Mare - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Al Mare - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Al Mare - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Al Mare - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Al Mare - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Al Mare - Image 6
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2169.42 psf
75 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Al Mare

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2021
Sale
$408,000
S$ 642.52 psf
502 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 502 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 9
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
3 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Jade

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 10
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
73 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hawaii Tower

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
1984
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  831 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  831 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  831 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  831 Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  831 Tampines Street 83 - Image 5
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 1.49 psf
831 Tampines Street 83
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 831 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 0.73 psf
231 Compassvale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 231 Compassvale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1021 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 0.55 psf
587a Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1001 sqft
2025
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 0.70 psf
240 Compassvale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 240 Compassvale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
1000 sqft
1998