Woo Mei Kuen (Gwen)

Woo Mei Kuen (Gwen)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3007143G

Property listings by Woo Mei Kuen (Gwen)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 18
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1981.88 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 13
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
175 Bencoolen Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Burlington Square - Image 20
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1858.30 psf
175 Bencoolen Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 20
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
6 Surrey Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites @ Surrey

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2008