David Choong

David Choong

MAR PROPERTY NETWORK PTE. LTD.MAR PROPERTY NETWORK PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009086H

Property listings by David Choong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
150 South Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
150 South Bridge Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
150 South Bridge Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
3 Baths
250 sqft
1976
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2845.85 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1012 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 13.18 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

516 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown, Pagoda Street, New Bridge Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown, Pagoda Street, New Bridge Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown, Pagoda Street, New Bridge Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown, Pagoda Street, New Bridge Road - Image 4
Rent
$3,660/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
South Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown, Pagoda Street, New Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

183 sqft
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 7
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 8
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 9
Rent
$9,560/mo
S$ 64.59 psf
South Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

148 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street - Image 7
Sale
$100,000,000
S$ 12260.91 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trengganu Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

8156 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1 - Image 6
Sale
$18,880,000
S$ 6293.33 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 999-Year Shophouse on South Bridge Road, District 1

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3000 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 9
Rent
$1,680/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
150 South Bridge Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

180 sqft
1976
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Sale
$850,000
S$ 3035.71 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

280 sqft
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
South Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

301 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$650,008
S$ 1889.56 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

344 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$100,000,000
S$ 32786.89 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown Area

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3050 sqft