JENNIFER LOKE

JENNIFER LOKE

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by JENNIFER LOKE

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 7594.94 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

237 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 12
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5399.57 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

463 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 10391.20 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

818 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

199 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$1,598,000
S$ 4129.20 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

387 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 18.31 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

355 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 11613.69 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

818 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$4,464/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
Scotts Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

248 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 8.84 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

198 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$9,300,000
S$ 11369.19 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

818 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$3,280,000
S$ 5540.54 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

592 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 25.58 psf
Scotts Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

215 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Far East Plaza - Image 13
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 8012.82 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

312 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 6957.62 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1581 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 5163.51 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

581 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 5441.53 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

419 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,060,000
S$ 4916.47 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

419 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Far East Plaza - Image 1
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

150 sqft