Agency Licence No.
L3008899K
Property listings by Eumaus Seah
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (9)
For Sale (8)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 2477.42 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2593.09 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
752 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 2477.42 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 2477.42 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$4,550,000
S$ 1853.36 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
3 Baths
2455 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2320.68 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2212.39 psf
60 Zion Road
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 2477.42 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,600
/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Zenith
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
752 sqft
2011