Agency Licence No.
L3009250K
Property listings by YT Chow
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (6)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (4)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Toa Payoh View
Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$950
/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
200 sqft
1969
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$399,888
S$ 589.81 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Balestier / Toa Payoh
2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
1968
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$5,000
/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Other Retail
Other Retail for Rent in Toa Payoh View
Balestier / Toa Payoh
350 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$950
/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Balestier / Toa Payoh
1 Beds
120 sqft
1968
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Room Rent
$950
/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Balestier / Toa Payoh
Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1969