Anthony ZiJie

Anthony ZiJie

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Anthony ZiJie

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balestier Point - Image 7
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1642.13 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1988
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 8
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 9
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 10
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 11
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 12
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 13
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 14
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 15
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1539 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1988
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
720 sqft
1988
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 6
Sale
$4,924,800
S$ 3200.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1539 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 8
Sale
$9,796,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4898 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Sale
$9,957,500
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3983 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 8
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 0.48 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
4170 sqft
1988
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1988
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
720 sqft
1988
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1988
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1988
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: balestier point - Image 6
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: balestier point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1539 sqft
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1988
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 5
Sale
$1,940,000
S$ 2503.23 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

775 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Sale
$9,957,500
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3983 sqft
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1988
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 2000.82 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4898 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Sale
$1,345,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

538 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Sale
$1,657,600
S$ 2800.00 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

592 sqft
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Office for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Sale
$1,345,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

538 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.09 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

624 sqft