Hue Jun Jie (Axel)

Hue Jun Jie (Axel)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Hue Jun Jie (Axel)

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 11
Sale
$870,000
S$ 524.73 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 13
Sale
$860,000
S$ 707.24 psf
463b Bukit Batok Street 41
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 463B Bukit Batok Street 41

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  876C Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$869,000
S$ 714.64 psf
876c Tampines Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 876C Tampines Avenue 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Bassein - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$860,000
S$ 1902.65 psf
8 Bassein Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 Bassein

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites 17 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 2112.68 psf
17 Jalan Rajah
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Skysuites 17

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2014
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 1
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 2
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 3
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 4
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 5
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 6
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$9,075/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
Alexandra Road
Office

Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1810 sqft
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 6
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 7
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 8
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 9
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 10
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 11
Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road - Image 12
Rent
$30,700/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
Alexandra Road
Office

Office for Rent: 991 Alexandra Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4519 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra - Image 8
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
Alexandra Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 991 Alexandra

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3698 sqft
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 6
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 7
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 8
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 9
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 10
Sale
$10,244,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2561 sqft