Calvin Ng

Calvin Ng

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Calvin Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Sale
$980,000
S$ 184.31 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

5317 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Sale
$900,000
S$ 285.35 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

3154 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Win 5 - Image 1
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 714.29 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Win 5

Sembawang / Yishun

3500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1689 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Win 5 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Win 5 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Win 5 - Image 3
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Win 5

Sembawang / Yishun

600 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2626 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Sale
$720,000
S$ 228.28 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

3154 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2626 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 180.01 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Sale
$800,000
S$ 421.05 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1900 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Sale
$850,000
S$ 181.97 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4671 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Sale
$850,000
S$ 184.50 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4607 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Sale
$538,000
S$ 312.43 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 7
Sale
$880,000
S$ 331.08 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2658 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 181.93 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4672 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 178.67 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

5317 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 181.97 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4671 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Rare, Landed B1 Standalone Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Rare, Landed B1 Standalone Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Rare, Landed B1 Standalone Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Rare, Landed B1 Standalone Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Rare, Landed B1 Standalone Building - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$15,888,888
S$ 481.48 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Rare, Landed B1 Standalone Building

Sembawang / Yishun

33000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$538,000
S$ 312.43 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$988,888
S$ 335.33 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2949 sqft