Caroline Ong

Caroline Ong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Caroline Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Mall Shop for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$828,000
S$ 2486.49 psf
Kitchener Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

333 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 5100.18 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

549 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1980
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.71 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

700 sqft
1980
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 4192.07 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

656 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

312 sqft
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 10
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1569.37 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
4 Baths
1593 sqft
1980
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1569.37 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
4 Baths
1593 sqft
1980
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 11
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 12
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 13
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 14
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 15
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 16
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 17
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 18
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 19
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 20
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 21
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 22
Studio Condo for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 23
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
300 sqft
1980
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 12
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.56 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
457 sqft
1980
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Room Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
101 Kitchener Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
350 sqft
1980
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

549 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$938,000
S$ 2562.84 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

366 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 2470.98 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1206 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$1,699/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

300 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

549 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 5100.18 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

549 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2831.26 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

883 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 12
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1162 sqft
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

250 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$9,580,000
S$ 2616.77 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3661 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$920,000
S$ 2848.30 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

323 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2064.52 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

775 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2170.14 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1152 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 3398.06 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1442 sqft
Office for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
Kitchener Road
Office

Office for Rent in Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

350 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$5,288,000
S$ 2443.62 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2164 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$745,000
S$ 2568.97 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

290 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1843.29 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 2591.17 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

883 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 1757.30 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1302 sqft
Office for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,688/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
Kitchener Road
Office

Office for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

301 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$26,800,000
S$ 2597.40 psf
Kitchener Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare & Affordable Shophouse, 2.5% Rental

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

10318 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Kitchener Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1400 sqft