Rachel Ng Wei Ting

Rachel Ng Wei Ting

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Rachel Ng Wei Ting

Direct Chat

Properties

Terraced House for Room Rent: Westwood Park - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Westwood Park - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Westwood Park - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Westwood Park - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Westwood Park - Image 5
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
Westwood Crescent
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Westwood Park

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
1998
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 882.35 psf
Westwood Crescent
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Westwood Park

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6 Beds
4 Baths
3400 sqft
1998
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Terrace house common room for rent. - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Terrace house common room for rent. - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Terrace house common room for rent. - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Terrace house common room for rent. - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Westwood Crescent
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Terrace house common room for rent.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1998
8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 1
8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 2
8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 3
8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 4
8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Westwood Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,499,999
S$ 833.33 psf
Westwood Crescent
Terraced House

8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Westwood Park

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
1998
Verified
Sale
$2,499,000
S$ 861.72 psf
Westwood Crescent
Terraced House

8 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Westwood Park

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8 Beds
4 Baths
2900 sqft
1998