Peter Lim

Peter Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Peter Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: 14 Kitchener Link - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: 14 Kitchener Link - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: 14 Kitchener Link - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: 14 Kitchener Link - Image 4
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 8.17 psf
10 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: 14 Kitchener Link

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
300 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 17
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2009
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
12 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
2009
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
4 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
4 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  City Square Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,820,000
S$ 2338.31 psf
6 Kitchener Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
12 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
250 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 10
Room Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 9.71 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
170 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 19
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
12 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 15
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
12 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Baths
200 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 17
Room Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.65 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
571 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 13
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 12.25 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.48 psf
6 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
839 sqft
2009