Darren Leow

Darren Leow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Darren Leow

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 3
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 30.91 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

Common
55 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 20
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 21
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 22
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 23
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 24
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 25
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 26
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 27
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 28
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 29
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 30
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 31
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 32
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 33
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 34
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 35
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 36
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 37
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 38
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 39
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 40
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 41
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 42
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 43
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 44
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 45
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 46
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 47
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 48
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 49
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 50
Sale
$3,590,000
S$ 3004.18 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
Sale
$3,570,000
S$ 2987.45 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
Sale
$3,570,000
S$ 2987.45 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 22
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 23
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 24
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 25
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 26
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 27
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 28
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 29
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 30
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 31
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 32
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 33
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 34
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 35
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 36
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 37
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 38
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 39
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 40
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 41
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 42
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 43
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 44
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 45
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 46
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 47
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 48
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 49
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 50
Sale
$3,680,000
S$ 3082.08 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 20
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 21
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 22
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 23
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 24
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 25
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 26
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 27
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 28
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 29
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 30
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 31
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 32
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 33
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 34
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 35
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 36
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 37
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 38
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 39
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 40
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 41
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 42
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 43
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 44
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 45
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 46
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 47
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 48
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 49
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 50
Sale
$3,590,000
S$ 3004.18 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 18
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 19
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

Common
120 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

Common
200 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 19
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 3012.55 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

Common
180 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 20
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 21
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 22
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 23
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 24
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 25
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 26
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 27
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 28
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 29
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 30
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 31
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 32
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 33
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 34
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 35
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 36
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 37
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 38
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 39
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 40
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 41
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 42
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 43
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 44
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 45
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 46
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 47
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 48
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 49
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 50
Sale
$3,690,000
S$ 3087.87 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

Common
2 Baths
125 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$9,300/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1273 sqft
2012