chuang

chuang

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by chuang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale - Image 9
Sale
$11,174,000
S$ 2999.73 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Strata Units for Sale

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3725 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 8
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 3517.92 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Sale
$2,730,000
S$ 3522.58 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

775 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre - Image 5
Sale
$11,174,000
S$ 2999.73 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Potong Pasir Childcare Centre

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3725 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 7
Sale
$2,393,640
S$ 3270.00 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

732 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 8
Sale
$2,952,000
S$ 3774.94 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

782 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 3392.48 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

958 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 5360.97 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1399 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,420,000
S$ 3569.94 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

958 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$2,413,000
S$ 3929.97 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,649,000
S$ 3723.47 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

980 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$2,952,000
S$ 3755.73 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

786 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,716,000
S$ 3522.27 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1055 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$2,797,000
S$ 3821.04 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

732 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$2,644,000
S$ 3777.14 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

700 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,856,000
S$ 3412.39 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1130 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,616,000
S$ 3774.53 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

958 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,399,000
S$ 3806.27 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

893 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$2,797,000
S$ 3821.04 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

732 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Sale
$3,013,000
S$ 4116.12 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

732 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$7,900,000
S$ 5646.89 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1399 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$7,900,000
S$ 5650.93 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$2,460,000
S$ 4006.51 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 3517.92 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 3392.48 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

958 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$4,140,000
S$ 5655.74 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

732 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Sale
$3,770,000
S$ 5652.17 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

667 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  The Venue Shoppes - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,413,000
S$ 3929.97 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft