Agency Licence No.
L3009567G
Property listings by Tyler Luo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (6)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,667
/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
457 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Summit
Bedok / Upper East Coast
3 Beds
2 Baths
1668 sqft
1994
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,300
/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
451 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Summit
Bedok / Upper East Coast
3 Beds
3 Baths
1668 sqft
1994
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$7,448,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
451 Upper East Coast Road
Condo
4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Summit
Bedok / Upper East Coast
4 Beds
4 Baths
3724 sqft
1994
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
451 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Summit
Bedok / Upper East Coast
3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1994
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,200
/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
457 Upper East Coast Road
Condo
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit
Bedok / Upper East Coast
Common
150 sqft
1994
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$2,630,000
S$ 2105.68 psf
455 Upper East Coast Road
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Summit
Bedok / Upper East Coast
3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1994