Alvin Lim Yi Cheng

Alvin Lim Yi Cheng

KF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTDKF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Alvin Lim Yi Cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1285.71 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2100 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

520 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 5
Rent
$4,065/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1936 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3000 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1600 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 7
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 8
Rent
$2,799/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

750 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 10
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1503 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1195 sqft
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1399 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 6
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1507 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1507 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1510 sqft
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1195 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

300 sqft
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1045.72 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2056 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 15
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1500 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

740 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

775 sqft
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 5
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 6
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 1778.37 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1507 sqft