Kyra Niew

Kyra Niew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Kyra Niew

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
22 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 22 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
80 sqft
1976
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  78 Dawson Road - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
78 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 78 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
80 sqft
2019
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 18 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
65 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
137 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 137 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
80 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
99c Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1970
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153C Bedok South Road - Image 10
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
153c Bedok South Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 153C Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft
2021
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
678a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 678A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
80 sqft
2008
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Lodge - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
510 Upper Serangoon Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sunshine Lodge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 16
Sale
$530,000
S$ 473.64 psf
813 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 813 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
110 sqft
1980
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  273D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
273d Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 273D Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2002