Sam Chin

Sam Chin

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Sam Chin

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Sale
$350,000
S$ 2713.18 psf
Jalan Dusun
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

129 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
1 Jalan Dusun
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
1 Jalan Dusun
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Sale
$888,000
S$ 3929.20 psf
Jalan Dusun
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

226 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 11
Sale
$965,000
S$ 1993.80 psf
1 Jalan Dusun
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1994.98 psf
1 Jalan Dusun
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2016
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Sale
$700,000
S$ 3608.25 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

194 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Sale
$718,888
S$ 3949.93 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

182 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 10.22 psf
Jalan Dusun
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1419 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 3551.91 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

183 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.95 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

151 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 7103.83 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

183 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 5465.84 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

161 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.07 psf
Jalan Dusun
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

161 sqft