Oey Fie Tjien (Josephine Huang)

Oey Fie Tjien (Josephine Huang)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Oey Fie Tjien (Josephine Huang)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 13
Sale
$1,748,800
S$ 2353.70 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 16
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 6.69 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1765 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Sale
$938,000
S$ 2126.98 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
441 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Sale
$938,000
S$ 2126.98 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
441 sqft
2017
V On Shenton Condo Units for Sale - Image 1
Sale
$
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Sale
$960,000
S$ 2123.89 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
Sale
$16,888,000
S$ 2327.77 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5 Beds
6 Baths
7255 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
Sale
$1,090,000
S$ 2411.50 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2168.14 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 20
Sale
$7,668,000
S$ 2313.12 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
4 Baths
3315 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Sale
$7,668,000
S$ 2313.12 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
4 Baths
3315 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 14
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 15
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 16
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 17
Rent
$4,750/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 8.23 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 20
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.35 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$3,880,000
S$ 2198.30 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2380.95 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2017