Ronald Chye

Ronald Chye

H PROPERTIES PTE LTDH PROPERTIES PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3007139C

Property listings by Ronald Chye

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  22 Havelock Road - Image 11
Sale
$420,000
S$ 610.47 psf
22 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 22 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
688 sqft
1964
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Havelock Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Havelock Road - Image 2
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 10.61 psf
Havelock Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

330 sqft
Studio HDB for Rent in  22 Havelock Road - Image 1
Studio HDB for Rent in  22 Havelock Road - Image 2
Studio HDB for Rent in  22 Havelock Road - Image 3
Studio HDB for Rent in  22 Havelock Road - Image 4
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
22 Havelock Road
HDB

Studio HDB for Rent in 22 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
1964
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 2.48 psf
22 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
645 sqft
1964
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 12
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Havelock Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Havelock Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Havelock Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Havelock Road - Image 3
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 11.23 psf
Havelock Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

650 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Havelock Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1400 sqft