Julynn Ong

Julynn Ong

SKYSUITE PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.SKYSUITE PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009567G

Property listings by Julynn Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Sale in  The Golden Landmark - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Golden Landmark - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Golden Landmark - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Golden Landmark - Image 4
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 3305.79 psf
Victoria Street
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in The Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

484 sqft
Office for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 1
Office for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 2
Office for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 3
Office for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 4
Rent
$1,280/mo
S$ 9.92 psf
Victoria Street
Office

Office for Rent in The Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

129 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 7
Rent
$2,680/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
Victoria Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

380 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 17.13 psf
Victoria Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

321 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant - Image 5
Rent
$48,680/mo
S$ 9.01 psf
Victoria Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Area Restaurant

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5400 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,024/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Victoria Street
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in The Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

753 sqft
Office for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 3
Office for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 4
Office for Rent: Golden Landmark - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Victoria Street
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,485/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Victoria Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in The Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

355 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,854/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
Victoria Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in The Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

366 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  The Golden Landmark - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,807/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Victoria Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in The Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

506 sqft