Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by William Teo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (6)
For Sale (3)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$12,500
/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
58 Swiss View
Condo Whole Unit
5+1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Suisse I
Newton / Novena
5 Beds
7 Baths
4800 sqft
1993
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1667.46 psf
58 Swiss View
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in La Suisse I
Newton / Novena
3 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1993
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1667.46 psf
58 Swiss View
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in La Suisse I
Newton / Novena
3 Beds
3 Baths
2099 sqft
1993
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 1635.07 psf
58 Swiss View
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in La Suisse I
Newton / Novena
3 Beds
3 Baths
2110 sqft
1993
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$7,500
/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
60 Swiss View
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in La Suisse I
Newton / Novena
3 Beds
3 Baths
2100 sqft
1993
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$7,500
/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
60 Swiss View
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in La Suisse I
Newton / Novena
3 Beds
3 Baths
2110 sqft
1993