REGINA LIM

REGINA LIM

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by REGINA LIM

Direct Chat

Properties

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 13
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 14
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 15
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 16
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 17
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 18
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 19
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 20
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 21
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 22
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 23
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 24
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.62 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
2900 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 8
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 3844.51 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
4682 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 20
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 3588.21 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
4682 sqft
2012
Sage Condo Units for Sale - Image 1
Sale
$
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 3
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 3203.76 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
4682 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
11b Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 12
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2800 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 20
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 3943.91 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
4564 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 13
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
11b Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
2939 sqft
2012