Agency Licence No.
L3008899K
Property listings by Eric KANG
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$7,250,000
S$ 1227.15 psf
Cove Drive
Townhouse
6 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Sale in The Green Collection
Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
6 Beds
6 Baths
5908 sqft
1970