Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Julian Khoo
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (3)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,000
/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
3 Balmoral Crescent
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Balmoral Spring
Tanglin / Holland
2 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2001
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$6,800
/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
3 Balmoral Crescent
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Balmoral Spring
Tanglin / Holland
3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2001
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$6,000
/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
3 Balmoral Crescent
Apartment Whole Unit
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Balmoral Spring
Tanglin / Holland
3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2001