Agency Licence No.
L3009250K
Property listings by Isabelle WONG
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (7)
For Sale (3)
For Rent (4)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$898,000
S$ 2256.28 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,600
/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,500
/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$920,000
S$ 2086.17 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2094.49 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,500
/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
19 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vivace
Orchard / River Valley
1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2012