Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Gibson
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (8)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (6)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,200
/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Illuminaire On Devonshire
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,700
/mo
S$ 8.39 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Illuminaire On Devonshire
Orchard / River Valley
1 Baths
441 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,600
/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit
Orchard / River Valley
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,900
/mo
S$ 8.84 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit
Orchard / River Valley
1 Baths
441 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2548.60 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Illuminaire On Devonshire
Orchard / River Valley
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$3,900
/mo
S$ 8.84 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Illuminaire on Devonshire
Orchard / River Valley
1 Baths
441 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,300
/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2013
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,700
/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
65 Devonshire Road
Apartment Whole Unit
Orchard / River Valley
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013