Rovena Chow

Rovena Chow

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Rovena Chow

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 11
Rent
$4,199/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
11 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2021
Condo for Room Rent: Forest Woods - Image 1
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 2.08 psf
15 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
721 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
19 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 17
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
11 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 8
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
17 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2021