Siying Reena Tan

Siying Reena Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Siying Reena Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
110 sqft
1998
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1210.07 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
1998
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1251.65 psf
69 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment

4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1518 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1233.67 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 12.04 psf
73 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
108 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 13
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1233.67 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
1998
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
73 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
130 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 9
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1149.95 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 12
Sale
$1,278,888
S$ 982.25 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 20
Sale
$1,770,000
S$ 984.43 psf
69 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1798 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
3 Baths
180 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
73 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
4 Baths
150 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,268,000
S$ 989.85 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northvale - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1053.86 psf
71 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Room Rent
$990/mo
S$ 12.38 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 14.38 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1998