Kwek Kiok Choon (Tommy)

Kwek Kiok Choon (Tommy)

ACE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.ACE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3011024B

Property listings by Kwek Kiok Choon (Tommy)

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1987.95 psf
Bukit Batok Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1660 sqft