MICHAEL

MICHAEL

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by MICHAEL

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
74 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
3 Baths
915 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 19
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
66 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 10
Rent
$799/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
70 Punggol Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
2 Baths
150 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
58 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
70 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.03 psf
58 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 12
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
72 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
70 Punggol Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
1801 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
72 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
56 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 14
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1498.50 psf
66 Punggol Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
Sale
$1,810,000
S$ 1733.72 psf
66 Punggol Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
54 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 12
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
64 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
52 Punggol Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Baths
100 sqft
2015