Agency Licence No.
L3002382K
Property listings by Barry Tan
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (9)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (8)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,500
/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
60 Springside Walk
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1716.29 psf
60 Springside Walk
Apartment
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
2 Beds
1 Baths
571 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,350
/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
60 Springside Walk
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,345
/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Springside Walk
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
786 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$10,173
/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Springside Walk
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
1496 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$10,172
/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Springside Walk
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
1496 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$5,344
/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Springside Walk
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent in The Brooks I
Mandai / Upper Thomson
786 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$5,344
/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Springside Walk
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Brooks I & The Brooks II
Mandai / Upper Thomson
786 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$5,300
/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
Springside Walk
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Brooks I & The Brooks II
Mandai / Upper Thomson
786 sqft