Eliz Grace

Eliz Grace

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Eliz Grace

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 3
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 4
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 5
Sale
$768,000
S$ 853.33 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$768,000
S$ 853.33 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$758,000
S$ 842.22 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$758,000
S$ 842.22 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
900 sqft
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 3
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$818,000
S$ 908.89 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$818,000
S$ 908.89 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Owen Road - Image 5
Sale
$800,000
S$ 888.89 psf
129 Owen Road
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$800,000
S$ 888.89 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Sale
$800,000
S$ 888.89 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft