Stannley Wong

Stannley Wong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Stannley Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
3 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Imperial

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
215 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 26.39 psf
3 Lorong 14 Geylang
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Imperial

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
36 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 6
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 14.22 psf
3 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Imperial

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
102 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 22.81 psf
3 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Imperial

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
57 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Imperial - Image 5
Rent
$4,699/mo
S$ 8.56 psf
3 Lorong 14 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Central Imperial

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
549 sqft
2015